1. HRL 18/19

1. HRL 18/19

PozEkipaTWDLPts
1Podravka Vegeta24230146
2Lokomotiva Zagreb24230146
3Koka24152732
4Bjelovar24152732
5Sesvete Agroproteinka24150930
6Zrinski241211125
7Dalmatinka241101322
8Split 201024901518
9Umag24811517
10Osijek24621614
11Murvica24701714
12Trešnjevka24601812
13Zamet2420224