1. HRL 18/19

1. HRL 18/19

PozEkipaTWDLPts
1Lokomotiva Zagreb18180036
2Podravka Vegeta18170134
3Sesvete Agroproteinka18120624
4Bjelovar18112524
5Koka1892720
6Zrinski1791719
7Dalmatinka1890918
8Split 201018801016
9Trešnjevka17501210
10Murvica1640128
11Umag1740138
12Osijek1831147
13Zamet1720154