1. HRL 19/20

1. HRL 19/20

PozEkipaTWDLPts
1Podravka Vegeta19190038
2Lokomotiva Zagreb18170134
3Bjelovar19160332
4Koka19122526
5Sesvete Agroproteinka1983819
6Sinj19901018
7Osijek1973917
8Split 201018801016
91234 Virovitica19621114
10Zrinski18521112
11Umag19511311
12Dalmatinka18421210
13Dugo Selo1941149
14Murvica1930166