1. HRL 19/20

1. HRL 19/20

PozEkipaTWDLPts
1Podravka Vegeta12120024
2Lokomotiva Zagreb12110122
3Bjelovar12100220
4Koka1262414
5Sesvete Agroproteinka1252512
6Sinj1260612
7Zrinski1252512
8Umag1251611
9Osijek1242610
10Dalmatinka123278
11Split 2010124088
121234 Virovitica123187
13Dugo Selo123096
14Murvica1210112